Goibibo.com is best viewed in landscape mode. Please rotate your device to view the site
Nagpur Airport

Nagpur Airport details

Airport : Sonegaon Airport
IATA Code : NAG
Country : India
GMT Offset : +5.5
Latitude : 21.08
Longitude : 79.05


Flight Departure Stops Arrival Duration Days
Indigo 6E134 Flight from Nagpur to Delhi 07:40 0 09:10 1h 30m Daily
Goair G8141 Flight from Nagpur to Mumbai 07:50 0 10:05 2h 15m Daily
Indigo 6E592 Flight from Nagpur to Delhi 08:05 0 09:15 1h 10m Daily
Jet Airways 9W2640 Flight from Nagpur to Mumbai 08:25 0 09:45 1h 20m Daily
Jetlite S23640 Flight from Nagpur to Mumbai 08:25 0 09:45 1h 20m Daily
Air India AI628 Flight from Nagpur to Mumbai 08:30 0 09:55 1h 25m Daily
Jet Airways 9W7005 Flight from Nagpur to Mumbai 08:45 0 10:20 1h 35m Daily
Jetlite S24182 Flight from Nagpur to Mumbai 08:45 0 10:20 1h 35m Daily