Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kollam to Vadakara

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

21:45

Chinnakada

6h 55m

04:40 24th Oct

Vadakara

₹ 949

15 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Punchiry Travels and Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

21:35

Chinnakada

7h 51m

05:26 24th Oct

Vadakara 8078868809

₹ 1100

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

21:35

Kollam KSRTC

7h 25m

05:00 24th Oct

Vadakara Bus Stand

₹ 799

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Kollam to Vadakara A R Travels Bus services

FAQs About A R Travels Buses from Kollam to Vadakara

Q. By when A R Travels first bus leave from Kollam?

A. First bus of A R Travels leaves from Kollam at around 21:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kollam to Vadakara by A R Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by A R Travels between Kollam to Vadakara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kollam to Vadakara bus specially by A R Travels?

A. Kollam to Vadakara fare for A R Travels is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kollam to Vadakara by A R Travels?

A. Kollam to Vadakara journey takes around 6h 55m by A R Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Kollam

  • Kottiyam
  • Thattamala
  • Chinnakada
  • Kavanad
  • Chavara
  • Neendakara
  • Titanium
  • Karunagapally
  • Paripally Bus Stop
  • Chathannur Bus Stop
  • Kollam KSRTC
  • Collectorate Junction
  • KMML Titanium
  • Paripally
  • Chathanoor
  • Collectorate Junction
  • Edappally Kota

Dropping points in Vadakara

  • Vadakara
  • Koyilandi 8078868809
  • Payyoli 8078868809
  • Vadakara 8078868809
  • Vadakara Bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved