Edit
Edit

Agra To Kishangarh Bus

Book Agra to Kishangarh bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Agra to Kishangarh bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Agra to Kishangarh bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKishangarh to Agra busonline.
Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:30

ranu travels namner chouraha

7h 45m

11:15 6th Feb

Kishangarh by pass

₹1099

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1049

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

03:00

Shrinath Travels Agra

6h 45m

09:45 6th Feb

Kishangarh by pass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:00

shre ganesh travels near sheetal barAnd a/c restaurentNew Sanjay Travels Idgah Bus Stand Agra

7h 15m

22:15 6th Feb

Makarana Chouraya Balaji Mandir Kishangarh

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

11:00

Mr travel agency Opp imperial hotel mg road dholpur house Agra

7h 30m

18:30 6th Feb

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1400

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

19:00

Nandu travels_

7h 25m

02:25 6th Feb

Kishangadh by pass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

17:00

Nandu travels_

8h 20m

01:20 6th Feb

Kishangadh by pass

₹400

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:20

Vijay travels bhagwan talkies

6h 0m

05:20 6th Feb

Kishangadh

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

16:45

Amar Travels,Opp.Imperial Hotel,M G Road,Agra

8h 0m

00:45 6th Feb

Kishangarh New Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

22:45

Bhagwan talkies agra

6h 15m

05:00 6th Feb

Kishangadh

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo Multi Axle B9R A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:00

Shrinath travel agency, near baba hotel, idgah bus stand road, agra

7h 30m

01:30 6th Feb

Kishangadh by pass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Agra to Kishangarh Bus

Distance320 km
Bus Depart FromAgra
Bus Arrives InKishangarh
Earliest Bus00:55
Last Bus23:20
Avg Travelling Time8h 20m
No of A/C Buses19
No of Non A/C Buses8
No of Sleeper Buses26
No of Seater Buses1
Bus OperatorsAmit Travels, Anshi Raj Shree Travels, BG Travels, Choudhary travels and cargo, Jain travels regd

FAQ - Agra to Kishangarh Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Agra to Kishangarh on the daily basis?

A. 27 buses are running between Agra to Kishangarh. Out of which 19 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Agra to Kishangarh bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Agra to Kishangarh bus route leaves at 00:55 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kishangarh from Agra?

A. he last bus for Agra to Kishangarh route leaves at 23:20. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

Q. What are the boarding points for Agra to Kishangarh Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Agra are ranu travels namner chouraha, Shrinath Travels Agra, Shre Ganesh Travels Akash Market GMB Sweet House Idhaga Agra, shre ganesh travels near sheetal barAnd a/c restaurentNew Sanjay Travels Idgah Bus Stand Agra, Mr travel agency Opp imperial hotel mg road dholpur house Agra .

Q. What are the dropping points in Kishangarh for the Agra Kishangarh bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kishangarh for this route are Kishangarh by pass, Makarana Chouraya Balaji Mandir Kishangarh, , Kishangadh by pass, Kishangadh.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Agra to Kishangarh bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 14 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Agra to Kishangarh route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Agra to Kishangarh route is Rs 400 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Agra to Kishangarh route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Agra to Kishangarh route is Rs 5000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Agra to Kishangarh?

A. Approximately it will take 8h 20m to reach Agra to Kishangarh by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Agra to Kishangarh route?

A. From Agra to Kishangarh,the fastest bus for this route is Sahara Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Agra to Kishangarh route?

A. While travelling from Agra to Kishangarh ,Jain travels regd provide the cheapest fare.