Edit
Edit

Ahmedabad to Barmer Seater Bus

Showing31 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

2 buses

Starts at 04:30

₹300

Starts from

2 Buses

94 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹300

Show GSRTC buses

Ramdev Chandak Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

00:45

Adalaj

6h 45m

07:30 6th Dec

Barmer

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   13 Reviews

21:00

Others

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Dec

RAILWAY STATION

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   65 Reviews

21:00

Others

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Dec

RAILWAY STATION

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature27 window seats
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Navkar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:30

RTO Circle

7h 29m

04:59 6th Dec

Barmer

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 05 Dec 09:30 PM

D K Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:00

RTO Circle

7h 40m

1 rest stop

03:40 6th Dec

Barmer

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature1 Amenity
  • feature26 window seats

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   22 Reviews

21:30

Others

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Dec

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS OPP. RAILWAY STATION -9784162573;9929917476

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature23 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   8 Reviews

go safe

20:45

Subhash Bridge

7h 40m

04:25 6th Dec

Barmer

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Karnavati Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

go safe

22:00

Shahi Baug

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:50 6th Dec

Barmer

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Ahmedabad to Barmer Other Buses

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   96 Reviews

22:30

Others

6h 35m

05:05 6th Dec

Barmer

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

D K Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   27 Reviews

21:30

RTO Circle

7h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 6th Dec

Barmer

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star
View SEATER Buses from Barmer to Ahmedabad

FAQs About Seater Buses from Ahmedabad to Barmer

Q. How many Seater buses currently operating from Ahmedabad to Barmer?

A. There are 29 Seater buses currently running from Ahmedabad to Barmer currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater bus for Ahmedabad Barmer Journey?

A. The time taken for Ahmedabad to Barmer by Seater bus via road travel is around 6h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ahmedabad to Barmer Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ahmedabad to Barmer is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ahmedabad to Barmer route?