Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Patna Aitiana Airwings Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolkata to Patna Other Buses

Bengal Tiger

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   405 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Babughat

14h 30m

2 rest stop

09:30 12th Dec

NEW BUS STAND (ISBT)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature281 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Aitiana Airwings

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   349 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Babughat

14h 30m

1 rest stop

10:30 12th Dec

Bairiya (Patna (Bihar))

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature181 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   64 Reviews

16:25

Babughat

15h 40m

1 rest stop

08:05 12th Dec

Pahari (Patna (Bihar))

₹700

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

VAISHALI TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   8 Reviews

17:00

Babughat

15h 0m

08:00 12th Dec

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5   61 Reviews

20:00

Babughat

14h 30m

10:30 12th Dec

Patliputra ISBT

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maharani Express

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5   71 Reviews

15:30

Babughat

15h 30m

07:00 12th Dec

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

VAISHALI TRAVELS

Non AC Seater 2+2

2.3/5   74 Reviews

17:00

Babughat

13h 0m

06:00 12th Dec

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Aitiana Airwings Buses from Kolkata to Patna

Q. By when Aitiana Airwings first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Aitiana Airwings leaves from Kolkata at around 15:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Patna by Aitiana Airwings currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Aitiana Airwings between Kolkata to Patna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Patna bus specially by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Kolkata to Patna fare for Aitiana Airwings is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Patna by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Kolkata to Patna journey takes around 13h 0m by Aitiana Airwings. Book Now