Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Siliguri Aitiana Airwings Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolkata to Siliguri Other Buses

Lokenath Bus Service

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   586 Reviews

primoLogo

17:45

Esplanade

13h 0m

2 rest stop

06:45 3rd Oct

Siliguri Junction bus stand

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 2800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature395 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   1130 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Esplanade

12h 20m

2 rest stop

06:50 3rd Oct

Siliguri

₹2856

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 2856

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature785 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo Multi-Axle Business Class Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   512 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Esplanade

13h 15m

2 rest stop

07:45 3rd Oct

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature356 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.6/5   760 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Esplanade

12h 50m

2 rest stop

06:50 3rd Oct

Siliguri

₹4699

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 4699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature595 users rated 5 star

Aitiana Airwings

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.4/5   51 Reviews

primoLogo

19:45

Esplanade

13h 45m

09:30 3rd Oct

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus (Siliguri)

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   267 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Esplanade

13h 0m

2 rest stop

08:15 3rd Oct

Siliguri

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

39 window seat  window

59 seats left

₹ 2800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature182 users rated 5 star

Night Queen Bus Service

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.3/5   97 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Esplande Bus stand

13h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 3rd Oct

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Greenline

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   597 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade

13h 0m

2 rest stop

08:00 3rd Oct

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature363 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo B11R Multi Axle Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   750 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade

12h 20m

2 rest stop

07:20 3rd Oct

Siliguri

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature477 users rated 5 star

Poulami Paribahan

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   523 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade

12h 45m

2 rest stop

07:45 3rd Oct

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹1851

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 1851

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature343 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Aitiana Airwings Buses from Kolkata to Siliguri

Q. By when Aitiana Airwings first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Aitiana Airwings leaves from Kolkata at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Siliguri by Aitiana Airwings currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Aitiana Airwings between Kolkata to Siliguri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Siliguri bus specially by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Kolkata to Siliguri fare for Aitiana Airwings is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Siliguri by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Kolkata to Siliguri journey takes around 12h 0m by Aitiana Airwings. Book Now