Edit
Edit

Siliguri to Kolkata Aitiana Airwings Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Siliguri to Kolkata Other Buses

Lokenath Bus Service

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   480 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

Siliguri Junction bus stand

12h 30m

2 rest stop

06:00 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature350 users rated 5 star

Aitiana Airwings

Volvo Multi-Axle Business Class Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   400 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus (Siliguri)

13h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature248 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   833 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Siliguri

12h 50m

2 rest stop

07:50 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature550 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo Multi-Axle Business Class Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   609 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

13h 15m

07:45 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature420 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo Multi-Axle Business Class Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   165 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

13h 0m

2 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature113 users rated 5 star

Poulami Paribahan

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   459 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

12h 45m

2 rest stop

08:00 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1449

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1449

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature277 users rated 5 star

Poulami Paribahan

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   471 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

12h 45m

2 rest stop

07:15 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature275 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   1285 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Siliguri

12h 50m

2 rest stop

07:20 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

52 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature932 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.5/5   596 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Siliguri

12h 50m

2 rest stop

06:50 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature411 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   649 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

13h 0m

08:15 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature429 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Aitiana Airwings Buses from Siliguri to Kolkata

Q. By when Aitiana Airwings first bus leave from Siliguri?

A. First bus of Aitiana Airwings leaves from Siliguri at around 14:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Siliguri to Kolkata by Aitiana Airwings currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Aitiana Airwings between Siliguri to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Siliguri to Kolkata bus specially by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Siliguri to Kolkata fare for Aitiana Airwings is around Rs. 449 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Siliguri to Kolkata by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Siliguri to Kolkata journey takes around 12h 0m by Aitiana Airwings. Book Now