Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Sikar to Udaipur Ajay Raj Travel Agency Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   7 Reviews

21:15

Pinki travels,piprali bypass,sikar

9h 10m

06:25 26th Jun

Sardarpura Panchwati

₹1018

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1018

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.2/5   16 Reviews

20:00

Raj travels,kalyan circle,sikar

11h 0m

07:00 26th Jun

Sardarpura Panchwati

₹648

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 648

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Sikar to Udaipur Other Buses

Neeraj travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   39 Reviews

20:40

Pinki travels piprali bypass sikar

11h 0m

07:40 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹699

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   34 Reviews

22:31

Pinky travels piprali by pass

9h 31m

08:02 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹749

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 749

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   25 Reviews

20:04

Apoorva travels - kalyan circle, sikar

10h 56m

07:00 26th Jun

Reti stand rishabh

₹832

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 832

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

GAYATRI TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

13:45

Pinky travels piprali choraha,bypass,sikar

8h 55m

22:40 26th Jun

Ambery pool

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

15:20

200 Ft Bypass

10h 5m

01:25 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1049

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

09:35

Gajraj bus service,piprali circle bypass sikar

11h 40m

21:15 26th Jun

Reti Stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

GAYATRI TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5

13:35

Pinky travels piprali choraha,bypass,sikar

8h 40m

22:15 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1200

Neha& Shree bhawani travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

16:30

Shree bhawani and pinki travels,piprali bypass,sikar

9h 10m

01:40 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹800

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 800

Modi Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

12:30

Jain travels,piprali bypass

8h 30m

21:00 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   6 Reviews

21:15

Raj travels kalyan circle sikar0

9h 45m

07:00 26th Jun

Udiapole

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Ajay Raj Travel Agency Buses from Sikar to Udaipur

Q. By when Ajay Raj Travel Agency first bus leave from Sikar?

A. First bus of Ajay Raj Travel Agency leaves from Sikar at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sikar to Udaipur by Ajay Raj Travel Agency currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ajay Raj Travel Agency between Sikar to Udaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sikar to Udaipur bus specially by Ajay Raj Travel Agency?

A. Sikar to Udaipur fare for Ajay Raj Travel Agency is around Rs. 620 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sikar to Udaipur by Ajay Raj Travel Agency?

A. Sikar to Udaipur journey takes around 8h 15m by Ajay Raj Travel Agency. Book Now