Edit
Edit

Ajmer to Delhi NON-AC Bus

Showing60 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

6 buses

Starts at 11:30

₹434

Starts from

6 Buses

66 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹434

Show RSRTC buses

Naveen Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

21:20

Hazari Bagh Government College

8h 35m

05:55 30th May

Chandni Chowk

₹499

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 499

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:30

Near Parbatpura Bypass

7h 30m

07:00 30th May

Tis Hazari

₹750

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Naveen Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   17 Reviews

21:05

Ashok Travels r p s c parkingh

8h 35m

05:40 30th May

Chandni Chowk

₹499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 499

  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:45

Makupura_ indian petrol pump

8h 15m

1 rest stop

08:00 30th May

Mahipalpur

₹750

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Chanakya Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:30

Charnal filling centre IOCL Pump Prabhatpura Bypass

8h 0m

06:30 30th May

Karol Bagh

₹600

SELECT SEAT

31 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 600

Chanakya Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:55

Charnal filling centre IOCL Pump Prabhatpura Bypass

10h 5m

06:00 30th May

Mahipalpur

₹950

SELECT SEAT

31 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 950

Kamal travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   35 Reviews

21:00

Kamal Travels Googra Gati

8h 50m

1 rest stop

05:50 30th May

Tis Hazari

₹350

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Ajmer to Delhi Other Buses

zingbus

Volvo Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

02:30

Gagan Tour and Travels Near Charnal Petrol Pump Parbatpura Bypass

8h 15m

10:45 30th May

RK Ashram

₹1184

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1184

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 May 02:30 AM

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

23:50

Parwat pura By pass

7h 5m

06:55 30th May

Mahipalpur

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   5 Reviews

00:30

Makupura_ indian petrol pump

7h 4m

07:34 30th May

Mahipalpur

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

00:45

karanal petrol pump indian oil (prawat pura bypass)

7h 45m

08:30 30th May

Tis Hazari

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2500

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation-175650

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.9/5   7 Reviews

20:45

AJMER

7h 30m

04:15 30th May

Others

₹983

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 983

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   7 Reviews

18:00

Gulzar Travels

10h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 30th May

Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   39 Reviews

02:00

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

7h 30m

09:30 30th May

Morigate

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   39 Reviews

23:40

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

7h 53m

07:33 30th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

04:15

Shre Ganesh Travels parwat pura bypass Ajmer

8h 45m

13:00 30th May

Morigate

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

VGO BUS

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

02:45

AJMER BYPASS

9h 35m

12:20 30th May

Karol Bagh

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC Buses from Delhi to Ajmer

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Ajmer to Delhi

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Ajmer to Delhi?

A. There are 26 NON-AC buses currently running from Ajmer to Delhi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Ajmer Delhi Journey?

A. The time taken for Ajmer to Delhi by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 5h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ajmer to Delhi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ajmer to Delhi is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ajmer to Delhi route?