Edit
Edit

Ambala to Kasol City Alpha Tour And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ambala to Kasol City Other Buses

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

23:20

Ambala Cantt Highway

8h 40m

1 rest stop

08:00 12th Dec

Private Bus Parking Kasol

₹762

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 762

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature12 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:40

Ambala Cantt Highway

8h 35m

07:15 12th Dec

Private Bus Parking Kasol

₹762

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 762

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

00:05

Ambala Cantt Highway

8h 50m

1 rest stop

08:55 12th Dec

Private Bus Parking Kasol

₹968

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 968

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature11 window seats

City Land Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9/5

go safe

22:00

Ambala Fly Over

9h 30m

07:30 12th Dec

Kasol city hotel sun and wind near wine shop

₹988

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 988

  • feature16 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats

City Land Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9/5

go safe

23:00

Ambala Fly Over

9h 30m

08:30 12th Dec

Kasol city hotel sun and wind near wine shop

₹988

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 988

  • feature16 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:15

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

9h 30m

07:45 12th Dec

Kasol

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:15

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

8h 50m

07:05 12th Dec

Kasol

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Malana Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

go safe

22:30

Ambala

8h 35m

07:05 12th Dec

Kasol

₹999

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Malana Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

go safe

23:00

Ambala

11h 10m

10:10 12th Dec

Kasol

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature14 Amenities
  • feature12 window seats

PAL Travel Lines

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5

01:30

Ambala Cantt Railway Station

9h 0m

10:30 12th Dec

Kasol Town (Market)

₹1988

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1988

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
View Alpha Tour And Travels Buses from Kasol City to Ambala

FAQs About Alpha Tour And Travels Buses from Ambala to Kasol City

Q. By when Alpha Tour And Travels first bus leave from Ambala?

A. First bus of Alpha Tour And Travels leaves from Ambala at around 00:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ambala to Kasol City by Alpha Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Alpha Tour And Travels between Ambala to Kasol City. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ambala to Kasol City bus specially by Alpha Tour And Travels?

A. Ambala to Kasol City fare for Alpha Tour And Travels is around Rs. 762 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ambala to Kasol City by Alpha Tour And Travels?

A. Ambala to Kasol City journey takes around 8h 35m by Alpha Tour And Travels. Book Now