• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Till 19th Dec'20
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Amul Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:15

Loha

9h 42m

15th Jun

07:57

Pune

Amul Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:45

Loha

9h 45m

15th Jun

05:30

Pune

Amul Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Loha

9h 42m

15th Jun

07:42

Pune

Amul Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)

19:35

Loha

10h 30m

15th Jun

06:05

Pune

Other Buses from Loha to Pune

Annai Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:29

Loha

9h 20m

15th Jun

05:49

Pune

Global Travels GLOBAL NEW 2X1 NON AC SLEEPER

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:35

Loha

9h 32m

15th Jun

06:07

Pune

Narmada Travels Orange

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Loha

9h 30m

15th Jun

06:30

Pune

Salomi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Loha

9h 15m

15th Jun

06:00

Pune

View More Buses

Boarding points in Loha

  • Loha-shubham travels-shivaji chowk
  • Malakoli, pooja travels
  • Sai travels,ch.shivaji maharaj chowk loha phata

Dropping points in Loha

  • Shivaji chowk

Loha to Pune Amul travels Bus services

Boarding points in Pune

  • Akurdi
  • Alandi Phata
  • Bhosari
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Chinchwad
  • Karegaon
  • Kharadi
  • Nashik Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Others
  • Perane Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Ranjangaon
  • Sanaswadi
  • Sangamwadi
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Shirur Phata
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Wagholi
  • Yerwada

Dropping points in Pune

  • Alandi Phata
  • Bhawani Peth
  • Bhosari
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Dapodi
  • Hadapsar
  • Khadki
  • Kharadi
  • Nashik Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Perane Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Ranjangaon
  • Sanaswadi
  • Sangamwadi
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Shirur Phata
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Tale Gaon
  • Vallabhnagar
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wagholi
  • Yerwada

FAQs About Amul travels Buses from Loha to Pune

  • Q

    By when Amul travels first bus leave from Loha?

    A

    First bus of Amul travels leaves from Loha at around 19:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Loha to Pune by Amul travels currently?

    A

    There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Amul travels between Loha to Pune. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Loha to Pune bus specially by Amul travels?

    A

    Loha to Pune fare for Amul travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Loha to Pune by Amul travels?

    A

    Loha to Pune journey takes around 0h 0m by Amul travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved