Edit
Edit

Nanded to Pune Amaals Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing38 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Amaals Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

18:15

Baba petrol pump parking

9h 53m

1 rest stop

04:08 30th Jan

Kharadi

₹1429

₹1379

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1379

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Amaals Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   222 Reviews

21:30

Workshop Corner

10h 42m

1 rest stop

08:12 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1143

₹1093

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1093

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature101 users rated 5 star

Amaals Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   11 Reviews

17:30

Amaal travels, latur phata

12h 1m

05:31 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1429

₹1379

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1379

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking

Amaals Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   179 Reviews

18:00

Maharana pratap chowk lic office

13h 33m

07:33 30th Jan

Warje

₹1143

₹1093

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1093

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking

Nanded to Pune Other Buses

Prutha Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   158 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Workshop Corner Opp water Tank

11h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   262 Reviews

21:15

Workshop Corner

10h 0m

07:15 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature120 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   101 Reviews

20:40

Workshop Corner

8h 50m

05:30 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1105

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1105

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Amaal Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   269 Reviews

21:10

Workshop Corner

11h 35m

1 rest stop

08:45 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1143

₹1093

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1093

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature115 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   308 Reviews

21:00

Workshop Corner

11h 0m

08:00 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹667

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature131 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   230 Reviews

20:00

Kawtha Naka

10h 30m

06:30 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature98 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   248 Reviews

21:30

Workshop Corner

10h 30m

08:00 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1170

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1170

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature91 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   203 Reviews

19:30

Kawtha Naka

11h 30m

07:00 30th Jan

Warje

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   152 Reviews

22:00

Workshop Corner

10h 30m

08:30 30th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1170

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1170

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   20 Reviews

18:45

Kawtha Naka

10h 30m

05:15 30th Jan

Shivaji Nagar

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Amaals Travels Buses from Nanded to Pune

Q. By when Amaals Travels first bus leave from Nanded?

A. First bus of Amaals Travels leaves from Nanded at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nanded to Pune by Amaals Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Amaals Travels between Nanded to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nanded to Pune bus specially by Amaals Travels?

A. Nanded to Pune fare for Amaals Travels is around Rs. 619 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nanded to Pune by Amaals Travels?

A. Nanded to Pune journey takes around 8h 5m by Amaals Travels. Book Now