Edit
Edit

Shajapur to Gwalior Amaltas Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Amaltas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

22:15

Bypass, shajapur, 0731-2491926

7h 6m

05:21 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹527

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 527

  • feature19 window seats

Amaltas Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

19:50

Bypass, shajapur, 0731-2491926

8h 30m

04:20 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹685

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 685

  • feature27 window seats

Shajapur to Gwalior Other Buses

Ashok Travels Gwalior

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   17 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Tanki squar shajapur

6h 45m

05:45 21st Jan

Kampoo laskar

₹650

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

23:55

Hans travels, old depo, near charted office, shajapur

7h 20m

07:15 21st Jan

Kampoo(surve shab ka bada)

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

21:05

Hans travels, old depo, near charted office, shajapur

6h 55m

04:00 21st Jan

Padav(dafrin saray)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature17 window seats

Kamla Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:00

Shajapur Bypass

6h 15m

01:15 21st Jan

Db Mall Opp. Railway Station

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashok Travels Gwalior

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   7 Reviews

22:55

Tanki squar shajapur

6h 50m

05:45 21st Jan

Kampoo laskar

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:00

Shajapur Bypass

5h 45m

02:45 21st Jan

Skt Travels Bus Stand

₹840

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 840

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Maa Vaishno Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:00

By pass road shajapur

7h 50m

03:50 21st Jan

Goleka mandir

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:40

By pass sajapur

6h 50m

1 rest stop

03:30 21st Jan

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Amar Vikky Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:21

Traffic point,opp bus stand

8h 50m

06:11 21st Jan

Kampoo laskar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   11 Reviews

21:45

Hans travels, old depo, near charted office, shajapur

7h 0m

04:45 21st Jan

Padav(dafrin saray)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
View Amaltas Travels Buses from Gwalior to Shajapur

FAQs About Amaltas Travels Buses from Shajapur to Gwalior

Q. By when Amaltas Travels first bus leave from Shajapur?

A. First bus of Amaltas Travels leaves from Shajapur at around 19:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shajapur to Gwalior by Amaltas Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Amaltas Travels between Shajapur to Gwalior. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shajapur to Gwalior bus specially by Amaltas Travels?

A. Shajapur to Gwalior fare for Amaltas Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shajapur to Gwalior by Amaltas Travels?

A. Shajapur to Gwalior journey takes around 5h 45m by Amaltas Travels. Book Now