Edit
Edit

Sanawad to Khandwa Amar Jyoti Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Amar jyoti travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

23:40

Tricone Square Sanawad

1h 30m

01:10 26th May

Makhanlal Chaturvedi Bus Stand

₹100

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 100

Amar jyoti travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

17:15

Tricone Square Sanawad

1h 30m

18:45 26th May

Makhanlal Chaturvedi Bus Stand

₹170

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 170

Amar jyoti travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

12:15

Bus Stand Sanwad

2h 0m

14:15 26th May

New Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 120

Amar jyoti travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

18:00

Bus Stand Sanwad

1h 45m

19:45 26th May

Makhanlal Chaturvedi Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 120

Amar jyoti travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

01:15

Bus Stand Sanwad

2h 0m

03:15 26th May

Makhanlal Chaturvedi Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 120

Amar jyoti travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

07:15

Bus Stand Sanwad

1h 45m

09:00 26th May

Makhanlal Chaturvedi Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 120

Amar jyoti travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

20:25

Bus Stand Sanwad

1h 55m

22:20 26th May

Makhanlal Chaturvedi Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 120

Sanawad to Khandwa Other Buses

Om Maa Mahashakti Travels - Maa Mekal

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.8/5

10:10

Sanawad Bus Stand

1h 30m

11:40 26th May

Goshala New Bus Stand Khandwa

₹230

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 230

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View Amar Jyoti Travels Buses from Khandwa to Sanawad

FAQs About Amar Jyoti Travels Buses from Sanawad to Khandwa

Q. By when Amar Jyoti Travels first bus leave from Sanawad?

A. First bus of Amar Jyoti Travels leaves from Sanawad at around 01:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sanawad to Khandwa by Amar Jyoti Travels currently?

A. There are around 7 buses currently getting operated by Amar Jyoti Travels between Sanawad to Khandwa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sanawad to Khandwa bus specially by Amar Jyoti Travels?

A. Sanawad to Khandwa fare for Amar Jyoti Travels is around Rs. 100 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sanawad to Khandwa by Amar Jyoti Travels?

A. Sanawad to Khandwa journey takes around 1h 3m by Amar Jyoti Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Sanawad