Edit
Edit

Anjar to Mehsana Amit Transport Co Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Amit Transport Co

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   6 Reviews

21:30

Anjar - bhavani travels -

7h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 31st Jan

Modhera Chokdi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Anjar to Mehsana Other Buses

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   8 Reviews

22:30

MAIN OFFICE,H.K TRAVELS,CHITRAKUT CIRCLE

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 31st Jan

Patel Travels, Vijay Chambers, Opp. Rajkamal Petrol Pump

₹580

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:30

Jakhar Travels,Chitrakut Circal,Anjar

6h 15m

01:45 31st Jan

Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana

₹762

₹724

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 724

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Amit Transport Co Buses from Anjar to Mehsana

Q. By when Amit Transport Co first bus leave from Anjar?

A. First bus of Amit Transport Co leaves from Anjar at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Anjar to Mehsana by Amit Transport Co currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Amit Transport Co between Anjar to Mehsana. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Anjar to Mehsana bus specially by Amit Transport Co?

A. Anjar to Mehsana fare for Amit Transport Co is around Rs. 173 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Anjar to Mehsana by Amit Transport Co?

A. Anjar to Mehsana journey takes around 5h 4m by Amit Transport Co. Book Now