Showing51 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More AC Buses

Other Buses from Amravati to Aurangabad

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:15

270

Starts from

13 Buses

469 seats left

Himalaya Travels Baba

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 26 Ratings

23:55

Others

7h 20m

1 rest stop

07:15 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 910

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5   | 223 Ratings

20:45

Others

9h 0m

05:45 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 610

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shreyas Travels Greenline

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 24 Ratings

23:15

Others

6h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 860

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sanjay Neeta Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

23:15

White Castel Power House

7h 15m

06:30 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1200

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Sanjay Neeta Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

21:30

White Castel Power House

6h 0m

1 rest stop

03:30 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1200

13 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Sanjay Neeta Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:00

White Castel Power House

7h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1500

13 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Yuga travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:00

Others

8h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1380

19 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Shree khurana travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5   | 54 Ratings

22:30

White Castel Power House

7h 30m

06:00 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 700

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Metro Royal Bus Services

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.8 /5

01:15

White Castel Power House

5h 0m

06:15 2nd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1800

25 window seats  

Total 50 seats left

Shriram Tours and Travels Paratwada

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

17:30

White Castel Power House

8h 15m

1 rest stop

01:45 3rd Oct

CIDCO

₹ 900

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Shree khurana travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5   | 4 Ratings

18:30

White Castel Power House

9h 15m

03:45 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Amravati to Aurangabad AC Bus services

FAQs About AC Buses from Amravati to Aurangabad

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Amravati to Aurangabad?

A. There are 34 AC buses currently running from Amravati to Aurangabad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Amravati Aurangabad Journey?

A. The time taken for Amravati to Aurangabad by AC bus via road travel is around 5h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Amravati to Aurangabad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Amravati to Aurangabad is ₹ 270. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Amravati to Aurangabad route?

Boarding points in Amravati

  • Others
  • White Castel Power House
  • Badnera
  • Panchvati

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Shendra Midc
  • CIDCO
  • Seven Hill
  • Mondha Naka
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Akashwani Signal
  • Adalat Road
  • Others
  • Waluj
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved