Edit
Edit

Amravati To Parli Bus

Book Amravati to Parli bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Amravati to Parli bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Amravati to Parli bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnParli to Amravati busonline.
Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vishwa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:30

Hardik travels agency pdmc hospital

7h 15m

05:45 14th Dec

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:15

Power house morshi road-

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:00 14th Dec

Bus stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   12 Reviews

22:00

White Castel Power House

8h 15m

06:15 14th Dec

Mangalmurti Travels Opp Bus Stand Parli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shree khurana travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:30

White Castel Power House

7h 45m

04:15 14th Dec

Opp.S.T. Bus Stand Off No

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:00

Near Hotel White Castle Power House AMT

7h 31m

1 rest stop

23:31 14th Dec

Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:30

Near Hotel White Castle Power House AMT

6h 30m

04:00 14th Dec

Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:00

Near Hotel White Castle Power House AMT

7h 10m

06:10 14th Dec

Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

Route Information for Amravati to Parli Bus

Distance266 km
Bus Depart FromAmravati
Bus Arrives InParli
Earliest Bus16:00
Last Bus23:00
Avg Travelling Time7h 10m
No of A/C Buses7
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses7
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsKhurana Travel Services, Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd, Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd., Shree khurana travels, Vishwa Travels

FAQ - Amravati to Parli Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Amravati to Parli on the daily basis?

A. 7 buses are running between Amravati to Parli. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Amravati to Parli bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Amravati to Parli bus route leaves at 16:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1505.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Parli from Amravati?

A. he last bus for Amravati to Parli route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹810.

Q. What are the boarding points for Amravati to Parli Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Amravati are Hardik travels agency pdmc hospital , Power house morshi road-, White Castel Power House, MIDC CHOWK NEAR KRISHNA MARBLE:, CHHATRI TALAV BY PASS:.

Q. What are the dropping points in Parli for the Amravati Parli bus route?

A. Dropping points in Parli for this route are Bus stand, Mangalmurti Travels Opp Bus Stand Parli, Opp.S.T. Bus Stand Off No, Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Amravati to Parli bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Amravati to Parli route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Amravati to Parli route is Rs 810 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Amravati to Parli route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Amravati to Parli route is Rs 1505.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Amravati to Parli?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 10m to reach Amravati to Parli by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Amravati to Parli route?

A. From Amravati to Parli,the fastest bus for this route is Khurana Travel Services.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Amravati to Parli route?

A. While travelling from Amravati to Parli ,Khurana Travel Services provide the cheapest fare.