Edit
Edit

Amravati to Pune Volvo Bus

Showing61 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

3 buses

Starts at 16:25

₹1229

Starts from

3 Buses

56 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹1229

Show MSRTC buses

Prasanna Purple Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   56 Reviews

20:15

White Castel Power House

12h 15m

1 rest stop

08:30 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1520

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1520

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   104 Reviews

19:30

Others

10h 15m

05:45 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 2100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   74 Reviews

21:00

Others

10h 30m

07:30 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Prasanna Purple Platinum

Volvo Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   20 Reviews

22:45

White Castel Power House

12h 45m

11:30 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1520

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1520

  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

1.3/5   90 Reviews

23:25

Panchvati

10h 45m

10:10 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

1.6/5

00:25

Panchvati

10h 35m

11:00 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1400

Amravati to Pune Other Buses

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   70 Reviews

23:55

White Castel Power House

12h 45m

1 rest stop

12:40 25th Sep

Nigdi

₹1384

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1384

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

SS Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   242 Reviews

19:10

Badnera

12h 55m

1 rest stop

08:05 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature122 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   28 Reviews

19:30

Others

12h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 25th Sep

Nigdi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   137 Reviews

20:00

White Castel Power House

12h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   64 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

White Castel Power House

12h 0m

1 rest stop

09:30 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   106 Reviews

22:50

White Castel Power House

13h 5m

1 rest stop

11:55 25th Sep

Nigdi

₹1340

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1340

  • feature60 users rated 5 star

Yuga travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   311 Reviews

20:10

Badnera

13h 0m

1 rest stop

09:10 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature124 users rated 5 star

Yuga travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   250 Reviews

21:10

Badnera

13h 0m

2 rest stop

10:10 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature101 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   27 Reviews

21:30

Others

11h 15m

08:45 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Sindh Radhe Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   36 Reviews

19:00

White Castel Power House

13h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 25th Sep

Sangamwadi

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Volvo Buses from Amravati to Pune

Q. How many Volvo buses currently operating from Amravati to Pune?

A. There are 6 Volvo buses currently running from Amravati to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo bus for Amravati Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Amravati to Pune by Volvo bus via road travel is around 9h 4m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Amravati to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Amravati to Pune is ₹ 850. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Amravati to Pune route?