Edit
Edit

Anand To Bhusawal Bus

Book Anand to Bhusawal bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Anand to Bhusawal bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Anand to Bhusawal bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBhusawal to Anand busonline.
Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

M.k. bus service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   4 Reviews

19:55

Anand express highwayint com

11h 40m

07:35 9th Oct

Nahata college chowk

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:50

Adarsh hotel

12h 25m

09:15 9th Oct

Nahata college

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

20:25

Express Highway Below Flyover Anand

11h 50m

08:15 9th Oct

M.G. Parking Nh 6 Luxury Parking

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Deep Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

15:10

Anand Express Highway02

13h 50m

05:00 9th Oct

Bhusawal manish travels mg parking

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

19:30

Near anand express highway flyover bridge

13h 10m

08:40 9th Oct

Nahata college chowk

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

Yes Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Anand express highway

12h 15m

07:45 9th Oct

Nahata college chowk

₹760

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 760

Route Information for Anand to Bhusawal Bus

Distance341 km
Bus Depart FromAnand
Bus Arrives InBhusawal
Earliest Bus15:10
Last Bus20:50
Avg Travelling Time11h 50m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses6
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsDeep Travels, Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd., M.k. bus service, Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad), Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

FAQ - Anand to Bhusawal Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Anand to Bhusawal on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Anand to Bhusawal. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Anand to Bhusawal bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Anand to Bhusawal bus route leaves at 15:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1800.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bhusawal from Anand?

A. he last bus for Anand to Bhusawal route leaves at 20:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Anand to Bhusawal Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Anand are Anand express highwayint com, Adarsh hotel , Express Highway Below Flyover Anand, Anand Express Highway02, Near anand express highway flyover bridge.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bhusawal for the Anand Bhusawal bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bhusawal for this route are Nahata college chowk, Nahata college, M.G. Parking Nh 6 Luxury Parking, Bhusawal manish travels mg parking.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Anand to Bhusawal bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Anand to Bhusawal route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Anand to Bhusawal route is Rs 750 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Anand to Bhusawal route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Anand to Bhusawal route is Rs 1800.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Anand to Bhusawal?

A. Approximately it will take 11h 50m to reach Anand to Bhusawal by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Anand to Bhusawal route?

A. From Anand to Bhusawal,the fastest bus for this route is M.k. bus service.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Anand to Bhusawal route?

A. While travelling from Anand to Bhusawal ,Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd. provide the cheapest fare.