• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Anand

12h 15m

26th Feb

05:15

Khandala

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

19:55

Anand

11h 0m

26th Feb

06:55

Khandala

Deep Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:45

Anand

10h 44m

26th Feb

04:29

Khandala

H.K. Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Anand

11h 15m

26th Feb

06:00

Khandala

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:05

Anand

11h 15m

26th Feb

11:20

Khandala

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:05

Anand

11h 14m

26th Feb

08:19

Khandala

Deep Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

07:10

Anand

12h 20m

26th Feb

19:30

Khandala

Deep Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Anand

10h 44m

26th Feb

05:29

Khandala

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:45

Anand

12h 15m

26th Feb

05:00

Khandala

H.K. Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Anand

11h 15m

26th Feb

06:00

Khandala

View More Buses

Boarding points in Anand

  • Anand Ganesh Chokdi
  • Anand Janta Chowkdi
  • Anand Samarkha Chokdi
  • SAMRKHA CHOKDI 8490851000

Dropping points in Anand

  • Anand
  • Anand Exsspree Highwey
  • Bus stand
  • EXPRESS HIGHWAY UNDER BRIDGE ANAND
  • Express Highway
  • Express Highway, Anand
  • Patikuhal
  • Private And HPTC Volvo Bus Stand
  • Sabras Hotel
  • Samarka Chowkdi Aadarsh Hote
  • Samarkha Chokdi

Anand to Khandala Bus services

Boarding points in Khandala

  • Khandala by pass -8550931515,9426510845 09426510845,
  • PARGAON KHANDALA
  • Surana
  • khandala by pass

Dropping points in Khandala

  • Bypass (khandala)
  • Khandala
  • Khandala Bypass (Lonavala)
  • Khandala Highway
  • Khandala by pass -8550931515,9426510845

FAQs About Buses from Anand to Khandala

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Anand to Khandala (satara) on the daily basis?

    A

    55 buses are running between Anand to Khandala (satara). Out of which 36 AC Buses and 19 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Anand to Khandala (satara) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Anand to Khandala (satara) bus route leaves at 00:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Khandala (satara) from Anand?

    A

    he last bus for Anand to Khandala (satara) route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Anand to Khandala (satara) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Anand are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Khandala (satara) for the Anand Khandala (satara) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Khandala (satara) for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Anand to Khandala (satara) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Anand to Khandala (satara) bus route are Datta KrupaTravels, Bhagyalaxmi Travels, Deep Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved