Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhatkal to Pune

View More Buses

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

16:30

Bhatkal - Near Vaibhav Hotel 08242447737

12h 30m

05:00 31st Oct

Hinje Wadi

₹ 1610

13 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

17:00

Bhatkal - Near Vaibhav Hotel 08242447737

11h 50m

04:50 31st Oct

Wakad

₹ 1610

10 window seats  

Total 18 seats left

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

18:00

Murudeshwar - Near R N Shetty Medical College 08242447737,08242446737

10h 20m

04:20 31st Oct

Wakad

₹ 3500

16 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Reshma Tourist

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

15:45

Bhatkal

13h 20m

05:05 31st Oct

Kothrud

₹ 2050

18 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:10

Bhatkala

11h 15m

3 rest stops

06:25 31st Oct

Wakad

₹ 2200

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

17:15

BHATKAL M.O PH 9379614532-08254-230112

12h 15m

05:30 31st Oct

Hinje Wadi

₹ 1500

10 window seats  

Total 14 seats left

Vishal Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

18:10

Bhatkal

10h 50m

05:00 31st Oct

Katraj

₹ 3000

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Bhatkal to Pune Anand Travels Bus services

FAQs About Anand Travels Buses from Bhatkal to Pune

Q. By when Anand Travels first bus leave from Bhatkal?

A. First bus of Anand Travels leaves from Bhatkal at around 16:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhatkal to Pune by Anand Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Anand Travels between Bhatkal to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhatkal to Pune bus specially by Anand Travels?

A. Bhatkal to Pune fare for Anand Travels is around Rs. 1500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhatkal to Pune by Anand Travels?

A. Bhatkal to Pune journey takes around 10h 2m by Anand Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Bhatkal

  • Bhatkal
  • Shirali
  • Bhatkala
  • Murudeshwar
  • BHATKAL M.O PH 9379614532-08254-230112
  • Bhatkal 9845322590,9945352590
  • Shiroor - Near Shiroor Bus Stand 08242447737,08242446737
  • Bhatkal - Near Vaibhav Hotel 08242447737
  • Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737
  • Murudeshwar - Near R N Shetty Medical College 08242447737,08242446737
  • Murudeshwar - Monky Mavinkatta 08242447737,9620144446

Dropping points in Pune

  • Wakad
  • Kothrud
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Bavdhan
  • Katraj
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Warje
  • Balewadi
  • Hadapsar
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved