Edit
Edit

Anjar to Samakhiali NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing56 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

49 buses

Starts at 05:45

₹110

Starts from

49 Buses

822 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹110

Show GSRTC buses

Anjar to Samakhiali Other Buses

GSRTC

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:30

ANJAR

1h 30m

22:00 5th Oct

SAMAKHIYALI

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 120

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Volvo(AC Seater 2+2)

3.7/5

10:00

ANJAR

1h 10m

11:10 5th Oct

SHAMKHAYARI ROAD

₹125

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 125

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:00

ANJAR

1h 40m

00:40 5th Oct

SAMAKHIYALI

₹110

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 110

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Volvo(AC Seater 2+2)

3.7/5

05:45

ANJAR

1h 35m

07:20 5th Oct

SHAMKHAYARI ROAD

₹136

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 136

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Volvo(AC Seater 2+2)

3.7/5

16:00

ANJAR

1h 25m

17:25 5th Oct

SHAMKHAYARI ROAD

₹136

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 136

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Volvo(AC Seater 2+2)

3.7/5

13:00

ANJAR

1h 20m

14:20 5th Oct

SHAMKHAYARI ROAD

₹136

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 136

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:45

ANJAR

1h 50m

00:35 5th Oct

SHAMKHAYARI ROAD

₹110

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 110

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

ANJAR

1h 30m

22:30 5th Oct

SAMAKHIYALI

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 120

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

16:00

BHAWANI TRAVELS OPP.S T BUS STAND

1h 35m

17:35 5th Oct

Shre Ganesh Travels Nagraj Hotal Char Rasta Samkhiyari

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

GSRTC

Sleeper(Non AC Sleeper 2+1)

3.7/5

13:55

ANJAR

2h 10m

16:05 5th Oct

SAMAKHIYALI

₹171

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 171

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Anjar to Samakhiali

Q. How many NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Anjar to Samakhiali?

A. There are 0 NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Anjar to Samakhiali currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Anjar Samakhiali Journey?

A. The time taken for Anjar to Samakhiali by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 1h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Anjar to Samakhiali Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Anjar to Samakhiali is ₹ 110. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Anjar to Samakhiali route?

A. Our top bus operators for Anjar to Samakhiali bus route are: GSRTC, H.k. travels, Jakhar Travels, Patel tours and travels, Shre Ganesh Travels, Shri Ganesh Travels Book Now