Edit
Edit

Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam APSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam Other Buses

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   8 Reviews

18:15

Ichchapuram

4h 45m

1 rest stop

23:00 4th Dec

Maddilapalem Highway

₹1749

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1749

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

IRA Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:00

Ichchapuram

4h 30m

04:30 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:00

RTC COMPLEX Ichchapuram

7h 0m

22:00 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹660

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 660

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Sri Rajesh Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

22:45

ichapuram

4h 45m

03:30 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature20 window seats
View APSRTC Buses from Visakhapatnam to Ichchapuram

FAQs About APSRTC Buses from Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when APSRTC first bus leave from Ichchapuram?

A. First bus of APSRTC leaves from Ichchapuram at around 05:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam by APSRTC currently?

A. There are around 16 buses currently getting operated by APSRTC between Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam bus specially by APSRTC?

A. Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam fare for APSRTC is around Rs. 262 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam by APSRTC?

A. Ichchapuram to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 4h 3m by APSRTC. Book Now