Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Guwahati to Kalain

View More Buses

Rayan travels - astc

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 4 Ratings

19:30

ISBT-Guwahati

8h 30m

04:00 3rd Oct

Kalain BusStand

₹ 600

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Rayan travels - astc

NON A/C Hi-Tech Push Back (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 4 Ratings

18:30

ISBT-Guwahati

10h 0m

04:30 3rd Oct

Kalain BusStand

₹ 600

19 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Deep Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.8 /5

19:00

Guwahati-ISBT

9h 15m

04:15 3rd Oct

Kalain BusStand

₹ 570

22 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Chartered Bus - ASTC Operation

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8 /5

20:00

Guwahati : Isbt

7h 0m

03:00 3rd Oct

Kalain

₹ 865

20 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Guwahati to Kalain Ar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Ar Travels Buses from Guwahati to Kalain

Q. By when Ar Travels first bus leave from Guwahati?

A. First bus of Ar Travels leaves from Guwahati at around 07:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Guwahati to Kalain by Ar Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ar Travels between Guwahati to Kalain. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Guwahati to Kalain bus specially by Ar Travels?

A. Guwahati to Kalain fare for Ar Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Guwahati to Kalain by Ar Travels?

A. Guwahati to Kalain journey takes around 7h 0m by Ar Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Guwahati

  • ISBT-Guwahati
  • Beltola Chariali
  • Khanapara
  • Paltan Bazar
  • Guwahati-ISBT
  • Basistha Charali
  • Guwahati : Isbt
  • Basistha chariali
  • Guwahati Khanapara
  • ISBT
  • I.S.B.T. Guwahati

Dropping points in Kalain

  • Kalain BusStand
  • Kalain

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved