• Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Aradhana Bus Service

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.3 /526 Ratings

22:30

Esplande Bus stand

7h 30m

7th Mar

06:00

Domkal Bus Station

277

₹300

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Other Buses from Kolkata to Domkal

Asha Travels

A/C Seater PushBackSeater (2+2)

3.5 /569 Ratings

12:00

Esplanade

7h 30m

6th Mar

19:30

Domkal Bus Station

370

₹400

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Sreeram Liners(Santosh)

A/C Executive (2+3)

1.2 /511 Ratings

15:40

Maniktala

7h 20m

6th Mar

23:00

Domkal Bus Station

332

₹350

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Boarding points in Kolkata

  • Esplanade
  • SEALDAH
  • Kolkata Airport
  • Barasat
  • Santragachi
  • Esplande Bus stand
  • Ultadanga
  • Birati
  • Madhyamgram.
  • Maniktala
  • Kankurgachi
  • Baguihati
  • Airport,Kolkatta

Dropping points in Domkal

  • Domkal Bus Station

Kolkata to Domkal Aradhana Bus Service Bus services

FAQs About Aradhana Bus Service Buses from Kolkata to Domkal

  • Q

    By when Aradhana Bus Service first bus leave from Kolkata?

    A

    First bus of Aradhana Bus Service leaves from Kolkata at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kolkata to by Aradhana Bus Service currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Aradhana Bus Service between Kolkata to . Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to bus specially by Aradhana Bus Service?

    A

    Kolkata to fare for Aradhana Bus Service is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to by Aradhana Bus Service?

    A

    Kolkata to journey takes around 7h 2m by Aradhana Bus Service. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved