Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Hyderabad Arb Express Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nagpur to Hyderabad Other Buses

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   303 Reviews

21:30

Chatrapathi

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature188 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.3/5   394 Reviews

21:55

Ashirwad Theatre

8h 55m

06:50 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature263 users rated 5 star

Pooja Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   455 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Chatrapathi

9h 15m

1 rest stop

07:15 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature249 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

23:45

Others

7h 45m

07:30 3rd Oct

Medchal

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Pooja Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   327 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Chatrapathi

9h 40m

1 rest stop

06:40 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature139 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   355 Reviews

22:00

Chatrapathi

8h 45m

06:45 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature185 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5

18:00

Others

13h 20m

07:20 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Orange Tours And Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   53 Reviews

14:00

Chatrapathi

9h 0m

23:00 3rd Oct

Bowenpally

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5   131 Reviews

14:00

Ajni Square

9h 30m

23:30 3rd Oct

Lakdikapul

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Pooja Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   303 Reviews

22:15

Chatrapathi

9h 15m

1 rest stop

07:30 3rd Oct

Paradise

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature116 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Arb Express Buses from Nagpur to Hyderabad

Q. By when Arb Express first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Arb Express leaves from Nagpur at around 00:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Hyderabad by Arb Express currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Arb Express between Nagpur to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Hyderabad bus specially by Arb Express?

A. Nagpur to Hyderabad fare for Arb Express is around Rs. 766 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Hyderabad by Arb Express?

A. Nagpur to Hyderabad journey takes around 7h 45m by Arb Express. Book Now