Edit
Edit

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal Ashok Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ashok Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   41 Reviews

19:00

Reti Stand

13h 0m

2 rest stop

08:00 10th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature29 window seats

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal Other Buses

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   147 Reviews

20:00

Reti Stand

11h 0m

07:00 10th Dec

Habibganj

₹1155

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1155

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature64 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:30

Others

13h 28m

12:58 10th Dec

Habibganj

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
View Ashok Travels Buses from Bhopal to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

FAQs About Ashok Travels Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal

Q. By when Ashok Travels first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of Ashok Travels leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal by Ashok Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Ashok Travels between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal bus specially by Ashok Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal fare for Ashok Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal by Ashok Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Bhopal journey takes around 11h 0m by Ashok Travels. Book Now