Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Anjarakandy Ashoka Travel And Logistics Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ashoka Travel and Logistics

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:45

Kalasipalyam

6h 45m

04:30 25th Jan

Anjarakandy

₹800

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Ashoka Travel and Logistics

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:30

Kalasipalyam

7h 15m

04:45 25th Jan

Anjarakandy

₹800

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Bengaluru to Anjarakandy Other Buses

Arya Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

21:15

Kalasipalyam

6h 25m

03:40 25th Jan

Anjarakandy

₹799

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature14 window seats
View Ashoka Travel And Logistics Buses from Anjarakandy to Bengaluru

FAQs About Ashoka Travel And Logistics Buses from Bengaluru to Anjarakandy

Q. By when Ashoka Travel And Logistics first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Ashoka Travel And Logistics leaves from Bengaluru at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Anjarakandy by Ashoka Travel And Logistics currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ashoka Travel And Logistics between Bengaluru to Anjarakandy. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Anjarakandy bus specially by Ashoka Travel And Logistics?

A. Bengaluru to Anjarakandy fare for Ashoka Travel And Logistics is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Anjarakandy by Ashoka Travel And Logistics?

A. Bengaluru to Anjarakandy journey takes around 6h 25m by Ashoka Travel And Logistics. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Bengaluru