Edit
Edit

Kannur to Angamaly Ashoka Travel And Logistics Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kannur to Angamaly Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:10

Others

5h 45m

03:55 4th Feb

Angamaly

₹799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:50

KSRTC Caltex

5h 55m

01:45 4th Feb

Angamaly 8281765533

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature20 window seats

Madhavi Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

22:00

Fort Road

5h 55m

03:55 4th Feb

Angamaly

₹599

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature18 window seats

Kohinoor Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:00

Others

5h 0m

04:00 4th Feb

ANKAMALY

₹850

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature18 window seats

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

22:00

Others

6h 20m

04:20 4th Feb

Angamaly

₹798

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 798

  • feature20 window seats

Ubc travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.6/5

21:20

Others

6h 10m

03:30 4th Feb

Angamaly

₹500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:10

Fort Road

6h 10m

02:20 4th Feb

Near Ksrtc

₹950

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 950

  • feature14 window seats

Neelambari Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

go safe

21:45

Others

6h 15m

04:00 4th Feb

Opp KSRTC Bus Station

₹690

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 690

  • feature14 window seats

Neelambari Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

go safe

21:45

Others

6h 40m

04:25 4th Feb

Cochin airport junction

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature18 window seats

Shiya Tours and Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

20:45

Kannur

7h 45m

04:30 4th Feb

Angamaly

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature18 window seats
View Ashoka Travel And Logistics Buses from Angamaly to Kannur

FAQs About Ashoka Travel And Logistics Buses from Kannur to Angamaly

Q. By when Ashoka Travel And Logistics first bus leave from Kannur?

A. First bus of Ashoka Travel And Logistics leaves from Kannur at around 19:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kannur to Angamaly by Ashoka Travel And Logistics currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ashoka Travel And Logistics between Kannur to Angamaly. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kannur to Angamaly bus specially by Ashoka Travel And Logistics?

A. Kannur to Angamaly fare for Ashoka Travel And Logistics is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kannur to Angamaly by Ashoka Travel And Logistics?

A. Kannur to Angamaly journey takes around 5h 0m by Ashoka Travel And Logistics. Book Now