Edit
Edit

Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur Ashoka Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur Other Buses

Kartik Narmada

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   29 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kawala Naka

8h 30m

06:30 4th Dec

Others

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   22 Reviews

20:40

Others

9h 0m

05:40 4th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   7 Reviews

16:15

Dabholkar Corner

8h 0m

1 rest stop

00:15 4th Dec

Others

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   17 Reviews

21:40

Others

8h 5m

05:45 4th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹857

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 857

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   7 Reviews

15:30

Dabholkar Corner

8h 30m

00:00 4th Dec

Others

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ashoka Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   98 Reviews

22:00

Kawala Naka

8h 29m

06:29 4th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   25 Reviews

19:40

Others

8h 30m

04:10 4th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1143

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

15:30

Others

8h 21m

23:51 4th Dec

Others

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   7 Reviews

20:10

Others

8h 10m

04:20 4th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1333

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   7 Reviews

15:15

Dabholkar Corner

8h 0m

1 rest stop

23:15 4th Dec

Others

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Ashoka Travels Buses from Latur to Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

FAQs About Ashoka Travels Buses from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur

Q. By when Ashoka Travels first bus leave from Kolhapur(Maharashtra)?

A. First bus of Ashoka Travels leaves from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) at around 15:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur by Ashoka Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ashoka Travels between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur bus specially by Ashoka Travels?

A. Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur fare for Ashoka Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur by Ashoka Travels?

A. Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Latur journey takes around 7h 0m by Ashoka Travels. Book Now