Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore Volvo Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

3 buses

25% off for Senior Citizens

Starts at 18:00

₹646

Starts from

3 Buses

99 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹646

View all

Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore Other Buses

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   143 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Atmakur(Nellore Palem)

9h 30m

05:30 18th Jul

Kolar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature97 users rated 5 star

AKHILA TRAVELS

A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   127 Reviews

20:00

NELLORE PALEM

9h 30m

05:30 18th Jul

Mahadevapura

₹649

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 649

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature88 users rated 5 star

Abhishek Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   112 Reviews

primoLogo

20:40

Atmakur Nelloripalem

8h 15m

04:55 18th Jul

KR Puram

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-5272

Super Luxury (Non AC Seater 2+2 Push Back)

4.0/5   51 Reviews

21:00

ATMAKUR N

9h 0m

06:00 18th Jul

Majestic

₹646

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 646

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature21 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 16 Jul 09:00 PM

Komitla Trans lines.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   66 Reviews

20:00

NELLORE PALEM

10h 41m

06:41 18th Jul

Kalasipalyam

₹929

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 929

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-5295

Super Luxury (Non AC Seater 2+2 Push Back)

3.7/5   12 Reviews

18:00

ATMAKUR N

9h 5m

03:05 18th Jul

KR Puram

₹666

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 16 Jul 06:00 PM

APSRTC-5283

Super Luxury (Non AC Seater 2+2 Push Back)

3.5/5   41 Reviews

20:00

ATMAKUR N

9h 0m

05:00 18th Jul

Majestic

₹646

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 646

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature19 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 16 Jul 08:00 PM

Ahobila Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:03

Atmakur (Nellore)

8h 27m

05:30 18th Jul

chinthamani

₹850

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Volvo Buses from Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore

Q. How many Volvo buses currently operating from Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore?

A. There are 0 Volvo buses currently running from Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo bus for Atmakur(Nellore) Bangalore Journey?

A. The time taken for Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore by Volvo bus via road travel is around 8h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore is ₹ 646. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore route?

A. Our top bus operators for Atmakur(Nellore) to Bangalore bus route are: AKHILA TRAVELS, APSRTC, Abhishek Bus, Ahobila Travels, Komitla Trans lines., Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT) Book Now