Edit
Edit

Aundha Nagnath To Hingoli Bus

Book Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnHingoli to Aundha Nagnath busonline.
Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

3 buses

Starts at 10:20

₹42

Starts from

3 Buses

35 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹42

Show MSRTC buses

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:45

New Bus Stand Aundha Nagnath Off No

1h 0m

22:45 13th Feb

Shree Khurana Travel Off No

₹710

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:15

Aundha Nagnath:

1h 0m

22:15 13th Feb

Shree Khurana Travel Off No

₹665

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 665

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:00

New Bus Stand Aundha Nagnath Off No

1h 0m

21:00 13th Feb

Shree Khurana Travel Off No

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

03:30

New Bus Stand Off No

0h 15m

03:45 13th Feb

Shree Khurana Travel Off No

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

03:30

New Bus Stand Off No

0h 30m

04:00 13th Feb

Shree Khurana Travel Off No

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:29

S.T.Bus Stand Off No

0h 30m

23:59 13th Feb

KTS OFF. Near Bus Stand NANDED NAKA :

₹760

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

04:30

S.T.Bus Stand Off No

0h 35m

05:05 13th Feb

KTS OFF. Near Bus Stand NANDED NAKA :

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:00

S.T.Bus Stand Off No

0h 45m

22:45 13th Feb

KTS OFF. Near Bus Stand NANDED NAKA :

₹710

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

05:30

New Bus Stand Aundha Nagnath Off No

0h 30m

06:00 13th Feb

Shree Khurana Travel Off No

₹855

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 855

Khurana Travel Services

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:30

S.T.Bus Stand Off No

0h 45m

23:15 13th Feb

KTS OFF. Near Bus Stand NANDED NAKA :

₹665

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 665

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus

Distance23 km
Bus Depart FromAundha Nagnath
Bus Arrives InHingoli
Earliest Bus03:30
Last Bus23:29
Avg Travelling Time0h 30m
No of A/C Buses6
No of Non A/C Buses7
No of Sleeper Buses10
No of Seater Buses3
Bus OperatorsMSRTC, Khurana Travel Services, Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

Book a Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Hingoli from Aundha Nagnath as per your timing and make quick booking.

Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 23, the Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli journey takes around 0h 30m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus Ticket Price

The Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Aundha Nagnath and Hingoli with the lowest bus fare starting from 42. Moreover, the first bus is available for 1200 and the last bus’ fare is 760.

Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus Time

With buses running between Aundha Nagnath and Hingoli frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 03:30 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:29.

Booking Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Aundha Nagnath and Hingoli is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

RTC Bus Timings from Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
AUNDHAMSRTC10:2016:453

FAQ - Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli on the daily basis?

A. 13 buses are running between Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus route leaves at 03:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Hingoli from Aundha Nagnath?

A. he last bus for Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route leaves at 23:29. The ticket price for this bus is ₹760.

Q. What are the boarding points for Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Aundha Nagnath are New Bus Stand Aundha Nagnath Off No, Aundha Nagnath:, New Bus Stand Off No, S.T.Bus Stand Off No, AUNDHA.

Q. What are the dropping points in Hingoli for the Aundha Nagnath Hingoli bus route?

A. Dropping points in Hingoli for this route are Shree Khurana Travel Off No, KTS OFF. Near Bus Stand NANDED NAKA :, HINGOLI.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus route?

A. Top operators on the Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli bus route are Khurana Travel Services, MSRTC, Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 9 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route is Rs 42 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route is Rs 1505.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli?

A. Approximately it will take 0h 30m to reach Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route?

A. From Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli,the fastest bus for this route is Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli route?

A. While travelling from Aundha Nagnath to Hingoli ,MSRTC provide the cheapest fare.