Book Auraiya to Noida bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: "FIRSTBUS" and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Auraiya to Noida bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Auraiya to Noida bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your return Noida to Auraiya bus tickets online. Book Now

Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

18:00

Mandi gate ke pass auriya

6h 20m

00:20 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 855

₹ 900

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

25 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:56

Auraiya by pass

6h 37m

04:33 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 1299

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Safar Express Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:00

Safar express tour and travels mandi gate

5h 25m

1 rest stop

03:25 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 440

₹ 500

Get INR 60.0 Extra OFF

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:10

Khanpur chauraha

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:55 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 600

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:01

Khanpur chauraha

6h 35m

05:36 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 1000

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:45

Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)

5h 15m

05:00 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 799

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Shatabdi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:30

Shatabdi travels(khanpur chauraha)

6h 45m

05:15 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 650

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Warsi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

20:45

auraiya(gallamandi)

6h 30m

03:15 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 400

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Warsi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

20:40

auraiya(gallamandi)

4h 45m

01:25 22nd Jun

Noida

₹ 600

26 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

FAQs About Buses from Auraiya to Noida

Q. How many buses are running between Auraiya to Noida on the daily basis?

A. 9 buses are running between Auraiya to Noida. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Auraiya to Noida bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Auraiya to Noida bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 900. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Noida from Auraiya?

A. he last bus for Auraiya to Noida route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹799. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Auraiya to Noida Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Auraiya are Mandi gate ke pass auriya , Auraiya by pass, Safar express tour and travels mandi gate, Khanpur chauraha Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Noida for the Auraiya Noida bus route?

A. Dropping points in Noida for this route are Noida. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Auraiya to Noida bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Boarding points in Auraiya

  • Mandi gate ke pass auriya
  • Auraiya by pass
  • Safar express tour and travels mandi gate
  • Khanpur chauraha
  • Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)
  • Shatabdi travels(khanpur chauraha)
  • auraiya(gallamandi)

Dropping points in Noida

  • Noida

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved