Edit
Edit

Aurangabad to Akot SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Aurangabad to Akot Other Buses

Shri Vidhata Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

02:15

Bhagyanagar

6h 0m

08:15 29th May

Akola Rd Naka, Akot (Samarth Automobiles)

₹1570

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1570

  • featureLive Tracking

Vishwa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

CIDCO

6h 15m

05:00 29th May

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Manmandir Travels Rajhans

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

22:00

Bhagyanagar

8h 15m

06:15 29th May

Bus stand

₹858

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 858

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Uncle Travels Guruganesh

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:45

Waluj satr travel oasis hotel,ph

5h 45m

05:30 29th May

Bus stand

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

23:54

Bhagyanagar

7h 16m

07:10 29th May

Akola naka

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

23:00

Shivraj Travels Baba Petrol Pump - Aurangabad -

6h 30m

05:30 29th May

Bus stand

₹2858

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2858

21:45

Bhagyanagar

5h 30m

03:15 29th May

AKOT

₹850

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 850

View SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Akot to Aurangabad

FAQs About Semi-Sleeper Buses from Aurangabad to Akot

Q. How many SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Aurangabad to Akot?

A. There are 0 SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Aurangabad to Akot currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Aurangabad Akot Journey?

A. The time taken for Aurangabad to Akot by SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 5h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aurangabad to Akot Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aurangabad to Akot is ₹ 850. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aurangabad to Akot route?