Edit
Edit

Aurangabad to Amravati Sleeper Bus

Showing66 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

15 buses

Starts at 04:30

₹531

Starts from

15 Buses

203 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹531

Show MSRTC buses

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   78 Reviews

22:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

7h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Shreyas Travels Greenline

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   85 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

CIDCO

7h 35m

05:35 3rd Oct

Others

₹770

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 770

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Himalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   50 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Bhagyanagar

8h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 3rd Oct

Badnera

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

23:59

Nagar Naka

7h 1m

07:00 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1430

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1430

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   11 Reviews

19:30

Bhagyanagar

8h 30m

1 rest stop

04:00 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹666

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   32 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

CIDCO

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 3rd Oct

Others

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

23:15

Bhagyanagar

6h 10m

05:25 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1166

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1166

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:25

Bhagyanagar

5h 40m

07:05 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1359

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1359

Rahi Tour And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   81 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Others

7h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   23 Reviews

23:00

Manmandir Termminus

6h 45m

05:45 3rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Aurangabad to Amravati Other Buses

MSRTC

Shivshahi(AC Seater(2+2))

3.1/5   5 Reviews

21:20

AURANGABAD

8h 5m

05:25 3rd Oct

AMRAVATI

₹785

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 785

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Parivartan Ordinary Express(Non AC Seater(2+2))

3.1/5   5 Reviews

06:15

AURANGABAD

9h 0m

15:15 3rd Oct

AMRAVATI

₹588

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 588

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Parivartan Ordinary Express(Non AC Seater(2+2))

3.1/5   5 Reviews

07:45

CIDCO AURANGABAD

9h 10m

16:55 3rd Oct

RAJAPETH

₹531

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 531

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Shivshahi(AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

18:20

AURANGABAD

8h 5m

02:25 3rd Oct

AMRAVATI

₹785

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 785

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Shivshahi(AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

06:30

CIDCO AURANGABAD

9h 10m

15:40 3rd Oct

RAJAPETH

₹760

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Shivshahi(AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

07:15

CIDCO AURANGABAD

9h 10m

16:25 3rd Oct

RAJAPETH

₹760

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Shivshahi(AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

12:30

CIDCO AURANGABAD

9h 10m

21:40 3rd Oct

RAJAPETH

₹760

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Parivartan Ordinary Express(Non AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

04:30

CIDCO AURANGABAD

6h 58m

11:28 3rd Oct

RAJAPETH

₹531

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 531

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Parivartan Ordinary Express(Non AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

06:45

AURANGABAD

8h 25m

15:10 3rd Oct

AMRAVATI

₹552

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 552

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Parivartan Ordinary Express(Non AC Seater(2+2))

2.8/5

05:15

CIDCO AURANGABAD

6h 58m

12:13 3rd Oct

RAJAPETH

₹531

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 531

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Aurangabad to Amravati

Q. How many Sleeper buses currently operating from Aurangabad to Amravati?

A. There are 53 Sleeper buses currently running from Aurangabad to Amravati currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Sleeper bus for Aurangabad Amravati Journey?

A. The time taken for Aurangabad to Amravati by Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 4m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aurangabad to Amravati Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aurangabad to Amravati is ₹ 531. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aurangabad to Amravati route?