Edit
Edit

Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji VOLVO AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   16 Reviews

20:30

Bhagyanagar

11h 55m

08:25 4th Feb

Thorat Chowk Ichalkarnji (Pickup Van/Bus)

₹952

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 952

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji Other Buses

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Bhagyanagar

11h 20m

07:50 4th Feb

Ichalkaranji-Ashoka Travels

₹850

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Nakoda Travels Rahi

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   8 Reviews

20:45

Others

10h 45m

07:30 4th Feb

Ichalkaranji Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature16 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
View VOLVO AC SLEEPER Buses from Ichalkaranji to Aurangabad

FAQs About Volvo AC Sleeper Buses from Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji

Q. How many VOLVO AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji?

A. There are 1 VOLVO AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SLEEPER bus for Aurangabad Ichalkaranji Journey?

A. The time taken for Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji by VOLVO AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 10h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji is ₹ 850. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji route?

A. Our top bus operators for Aurangabad to Ichalkaranji bus route are: Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd, MB Link Travels, Nakoda Travels Rahi Book Now