Edit
Edit

Aurangabad to Jalna SEATER Bus

Showing75 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sai Prasanna Tours And Travels

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.9/5

18:00

CIDCO

1h 30m

19:30 25th May

Gurumauli Travels Near Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree khurana travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

18:30

Adalat Road

1h 0m

19:30 25th May

Sharma Travels, Near S.T. Bus Stand Off No

₹475

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 475

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:32

Bhagyanagar

1h 12m

20:44 25th May

Jalna

₹2999

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2999

Thar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

16:22

Adalat Road

2h 0m

18:22 25th May

Jalna

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1429

Aurangabad to Jalna Other Buses

Musafir Travels Chanakya

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

1h 30m

23:30 25th May

Jalna ST Bus Stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Himalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

20:00

Bhagyanagar

1h 45m

21:45 25th May

Madhur Travels Bus Stand Jalna

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1310

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

20:50

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

1h 40m

22:30 25th May

Chintamani Travels (S T Stand ) Jalna

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:00

Manmandir Termminus

1h 0m

00:00 25th May

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

1h 15m

23:15 25th May

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Jalna

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1310

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:30

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

1h 30m

22:00 25th May

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Jalna

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

06:20

Adalat Road

1h 10m

07:30 25th May

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Jalna

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

00:45

Baba petrol pump mahendra travels

1h 15m

02:00 25th May

Bypass (jalna)

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:56

Baba petrol pump mahendra travels

0h 10m

23:06 25th May

Jalna

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:40

Baba petrol pump mahendra travels

1h 0m

00:40 25th May

Bypass (jalna)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
View SEATER Buses from Jalna to Aurangabad

FAQs About Seater Buses from Aurangabad to Jalna

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Aurangabad to Jalna?

A. There are 4 SEATER buses currently running from Aurangabad to Jalna currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Aurangabad Jalna Journey?

A. The time taken for Aurangabad to Jalna by SEATER bus via road travel is around 0h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aurangabad to Jalna Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aurangabad to Jalna is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aurangabad to Jalna route?