Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Aurangabad to Pune AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing155 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ashok Tours and Travels (Shri Ram)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   14 Reviews

23:25

Bhagyanagar

7h 36m

07:01 25th Apr

Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Apr 11:25 PM

Aurangabad to Pune Other Buses

Rahi Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   497 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

CIDCO

6h 0m

05:30 25th Apr

Sangvi Phata

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature354 users rated 5 star

Radha Prem Travel Agency

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   506 Reviews

primoLogo

21:50

Guruprasad nagar beedbypass parking

6h 45m

04:35 25th Apr

Karegaon

₹650

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature383 users rated 5 star

zingbus

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   67 Reviews

02:50

Bhagyanagar

3h 10m

06:00 25th Apr

Shirur Phata

₹1337

₹1528

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1528

₹ 1337

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Himalaya Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Bhagyanagar

5h 0m

04:00 25th Apr

Wakad

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1210

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Himalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Bhagyanagar

4h 30m

02:30 25th Apr

Pune

₹1260

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1260

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   509 Reviews

22:55

CIDCO

6h 30m

05:25 25th Apr

Nashik Phata - Prakash Travels

₹750

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature312 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   557 Reviews

23:50

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

4h 55m

04:45 25th Apr

Karegaon

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature360 users rated 5 star

Rajputana tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   121 Reviews

22:45

CIDCO

6h 45m

05:30 25th Apr

Nigdi

₹664

₹699

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 699

₹ 664

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Bhagyanagar

5h 20m

03:05 25th Apr

Centurion Hotel (redbus Lounge)

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   8 Reviews

20:30

Adalat Road

5h 15m

01:45 25th Apr

Viman Nagar

₹920

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

FAQs About AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Aurangabad to Pune

Q. How many AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Aurangabad to Pune?

A. There are 1 AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Aurangabad to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Seater Sleeper bus for Aurangabad Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Aurangabad to Pune by AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 3h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aurangabad to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aurangabad to Pune is ₹ 450. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aurangabad to Pune route?