Edit
Edit

Ayodhya to Kushinagar SEATER Bus

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Panwar tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5

07:25

Ayodhya By Pass Naya Ghat End Flyover

3h 20m

10:45 26th May

Kushinagar Below Fly Over End

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Panwar tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5

08:40

Ayodhya By Pass Naya Ghat End Flyover

2h 50m

11:30 26th May

Kushinagar Below Fly Over End

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Ayodhya to Kushinagar Other Buses

Sree Balajee Travels & Cargo

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

06:00

Ayodhya,Naya Ghat by pass

3h 30m

09:30 26th May

Kushinagar

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2000

Kusum Travels and Logistics

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

02:31

Bypass

6h 0m

08:31 26th May

Kushinagar by pass

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 3000

View SEATER Buses from Kushinagar to Ayodhya

FAQs About Seater Buses from Ayodhya to Kushinagar

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Ayodhya to Kushinagar?

A. There are 2 SEATER buses currently running from Ayodhya to Kushinagar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Ayodhya Kushinagar Journey?

A. The time taken for Ayodhya to Kushinagar by SEATER bus via road travel is around 2h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ayodhya to Kushinagar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ayodhya to Kushinagar is ₹ 1500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ayodhya to Kushinagar route?

A. Our top bus operators for Ayodhya to Kushinagar bus route are: Kusum Travels and Logistics, Panwar tour and Travels, Sree Balajee Travels & Cargo Book Now