Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jaisalmer to Udaipur B S Maharaja Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

B S MAHARAJA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   36 Reviews

19:00

UNION CIRCLE

10h 30m

05:30 29th May

BHUWANA CIRCLE

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature17 users rated 5 star

B S MAHARAJA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   35 Reviews

20:05

UNION CIRCLE

9h 30m

05:35 29th May

DELHI GATE

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Jaisalmer to Udaipur Other Buses

R.S.Sodha Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   15 Reviews

20:45

RS SODHA TRAVELS AIR FORCE CIRCLE

9h 45m

06:30 29th May

Bhuwana Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Hanuman Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   108 Reviews

20:50

Air force circle

10h 25m

07:15 29th May

Udiapole

₹711

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 711

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   29 Reviews

17:30

Swagat travels airforce circle, near gurudwara

12h 0m

05:30 29th May

Reti Stand

₹572

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 572

  • featureLive Tracking

Swagat Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.5/5   9 Reviews

15:30

Swagat travels airforce circle , near gurudwara

13h 30m

05:00 29th May

Udiapole

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Kamlesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   12 Reviews

18:00

Air Foce Circle

11h 0m

05:00 29th May

Udiapole

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

Sodha Bus Service (jaisalmer)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.1/5   12 Reviews

16:31

Sodha bus service air force circle

12h 33m

05:04 29th May

Reti Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

Swagat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   8 Reviews

20:00

Garisar circle v

10h 0m

06:00 29th May

Udiapole

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1048

Sodha Bus Service (jaisalmer)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.1/5   5 Reviews

16:15

SHREE GANESH TRAVEL Air force circle jaislmer

12h 35m

04:50 29th May

Reti Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 550

Sodha Bus Service (jaisalmer)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.1/5

13:54

Shri ganesh travels jaisalmer

14h 20m

04:14 29th May

Reti Stand

₹525

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 525

Sodha Bus Service (jaisalmer)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.1/5

16:45

Union circle

12h 15m

05:00 29th May

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 600

FAQs About B S Maharaja Travels Buses from Jaisalmer to Udaipur

Q. By when B S Maharaja Travels first bus leave from Jaisalmer?

A. First bus of B S Maharaja Travels leaves from Jaisalmer at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaisalmer to Udaipur by B S Maharaja Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by B S Maharaja Travels between Jaisalmer to Udaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaisalmer to Udaipur bus specially by B S Maharaja Travels?

A. Jaisalmer to Udaipur fare for B S Maharaja Travels is around Rs. 477 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaisalmer to Udaipur by B S Maharaja Travels?

A. Jaisalmer to Udaipur journey takes around 9h 3m by B S Maharaja Travels. Book Now