Edit
Edit

Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) Baba Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing18 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Baba Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

21:45

Baba Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

6h 5m

03:50 17th Jan

Shivpuri Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Baba Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

21:30

Baba Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

5h 30m

03:00 17th Jan

Shivpuri Bypass

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Baba Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

19:25

Baba Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

6h 15m

01:40 17th Jan

Shivpuri Bypass

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) Other Buses

Balaji Bus Service

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

19:30

Royal Travels Bus Stand Dewas Gate

5h 30m

01:00 17th Jan

Diksha Travels Pohari Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashok Travels Gwalior

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Ashok travels mandsore

6h 40m

1 rest stop

03:40 17th Jan

Shivpuri

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashok Travels Ujjain

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:30

Nanakheda Bus Stand 07342562362 9039179090

8h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 17th Jan

Shivpuri New Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Kamla Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

17:00

Kamla Travels Opp. Dewas Gate

6h 55m

23:55 17th Jan

Pohri By Pass Ghoda Chouraha Pandit Hotel

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:15

Shop No 28 Dewas Gate Bus Stand Ashok Travels Mandsaur

6h 0m

01:15 17th Jan

Shivpuri Bypass

₹945

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 945

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

17:45

Hans travels ,4/13, nanakheda,near police thana, ujjain

6h 35m

00:20 17th Jan

Shivpuri- bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:45

Hans travels ,4/13, nanakheda,near police thana, ujjain

6h 15m

02:00 17th Jan

Shivpuri- bypass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Amaltas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:15

Star travels, ujjain

5h 46m

03:01 17th Jan

Shivpuri- bypass

₹527

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 527

  • feature19 window seats

Citylink Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   6 Reviews

22:00

Ujjain Citylink Travels Shop No 18 Thane Ke Samne Dewas Gate

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 17th Jan

shivpuri By Pass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

SKT Ashok Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

20:30

Nanakheda Bus Stand

7h 30m

04:00 17th Jan

Shivpuri Bypass

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Baba Travels Buses from Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) to Ujjain

FAQs About Baba Travels Buses from Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh)

Q. By when Baba Travels first bus leave from Ujjain?

A. First bus of Baba Travels leaves from Ujjain at around 19:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) by Baba Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Baba Travels between Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) bus specially by Baba Travels?

A. Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) fare for Baba Travels is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) by Baba Travels?

A. Ujjain to Shivpuri (Uttar Pradesh) journey takes around 5h 3m by Baba Travels. Book Now