Edit
Edit

Babughat to Bihar VOLVO AC SEATER Bus

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Babughat to Bihar Other Buses

Bengal Tiger

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   20 Reviews

20:00

Babughat

11h 0m

07:00 22nd Jan

Ram Chandrapur More/Rajgir More

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Bengal Tiger

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   38 Reviews

19:45

Babughat

12h 15m

08:00 22nd Jan

Ram Chandrapur More/Rajgir More

₹700

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   11 Reviews

19:30

Babughat

12h 30m

08:00 22nd Jan

Kanta Par

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   10 Reviews

18:00

Babughat

13h 30m

07:30 22nd Jan

Kanta Par

₹700

SELECT SEAT

47 seats left

₹ 700

Bengal Tiger

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5   9 Reviews

16:45

Babughat Bus Stand

14h 20m

07:05 22nd Jan

Ram Chandrapur More/Rajgir More

₹600

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   5 Reviews

16:30

Howrah

11h 0m

03:30 22nd Jan

By Pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature23 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

1.8/5

17:00

Howrah

11h 0m

04:00 22nd Jan

By Pass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature16 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

15:00

Howrah

12h 30m

03:30 22nd Jan

By Pass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

1 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature1 window seats

Aitiana Airwings

AC Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Babughat (Kolkata)

12h 30m

08:30 22nd Jan

Bihar Sharif (Bihar Sharif)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature18 window seats
View VOLVO AC SEATER Buses from Bihar to Babughat

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Buses from Babughat to Bihar

Q. How many VOLVO AC SEATER buses currently operating from Babughat to Bihar?

A. There are 0 VOLVO AC SEATER buses currently running from Babughat to Bihar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SEATER bus for Babughat Bihar Journey?

A. The time taken for Babughat to Bihar by VOLVO AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 11h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Babughat to Bihar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Babughat to Bihar is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Babughat to Bihar route?

A. Our top bus operators for Babughat to Bihar bus route are: Aitiana Airwings, Bengal Tiger, Dayan And Company, JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. Book Now