Edit
Edit

Babughat to Cuttack NON-AC SEATER Bus

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Grand

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   15 Reviews

18:00

Babughat

11h 15m

05:15 24th Jan

OMP

₹460

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 460

  • feature14 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   15 Reviews

17:00

Babughat

11h 0m

04:00 24th Jan

Omp Square,Near Omp Square

₹560

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

BANKE BIHARI (CHANDAN)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

20:00

Babughat

9h 40m

1 rest stop

05:40 24th Jan

CUTTACK

₹560

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Grand

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5   24 Reviews

18:45

Babughat

10h 55m

1 rest stop

05:40 24th Jan

OMP

₹460

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 460

  • feature12 window seats

Mukteswar (Oribus)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.8/5

21:00

Babughat

8h 0m

05:00 24th Jan

Cuttack

₹630

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 630

  • feature5 window seats

Amit Line (Jagakalia)

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

20:00

Babughat

9h 0m

05:00 24th Jan

OMP Square

₹480

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 480

  • feature30 window seats

Babughat to Cuttack Other Buses

Mohapatra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

20:45

Babughat Bus Stand

8h 35m

1 rest stop

05:20 24th Jan

Madhupatna PS

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Aryan Travels (VT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   12 Reviews

19:30

Babughat Aryan

9h 59m

05:29 24th Jan

Linkroad ctc Aryan

₹615

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 615

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Mohapatra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   12 Reviews

20:50

Babughat Bus Stand

8h 55m

1 rest stop

05:45 24th Jan

Madhupatna PS

₹600

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Grand

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5   43 Reviews

21:10

Babughat

8h 45m

05:55 24th Jan

OMP

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature14 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Nilamadhab Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   6 Reviews

08:30

Babughat

8h 30m

17:00 24th Jan

OMP square

₹650

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature3 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Diana Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

go safe

19:00

Babughat

9h 30m

04:30 24th Jan

Badambadi Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature4 window seats

Grand

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   11 Reviews

20:45

Babughat

8h 15m

05:00 24th Jan

OMP

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature14 window seats

Mukteswar (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

21:00

Babughat

8h 0m

05:00 24th Jan

Cuttack

₹620

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 620

  • feature28 window seats

Shrikunj (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

19:45

Babughat

8h 0m

03:45 24th Jan

Omp Square SHRIKUNJ

₹630

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 630

  • feature11 window seats

Amit Line (Jagakalia)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.2/5

19:30

Babughat

9h 0m

04:30 24th Jan

OMP Square

₹449

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 449

  • feature13 window seats
View NON AC SEATER Buses from Cuttack to Babughat

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Babughat to Cuttack

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER buses currently operating from Babughat to Cuttack?

A. There are 6 NON-AC SEATER buses currently running from Babughat to Cuttack currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER bus for Babughat Cuttack Journey?

A. The time taken for Babughat to Cuttack by NON-AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 8h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Babughat to Cuttack Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Babughat to Cuttack is ₹ 449. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Babughat to Cuttack route?