Edit
Edit

Balaghat to Pipariya SLEEPER Bus

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Chartered Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

18:00

Balaghat Branch (Chartered Bus)

5h 45m

23:45 2nd Feb

Pipriya Branch

₹398

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 398

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:30

Koushal Travels Bus Stand

6h 5m

02:35 2nd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹455

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 455

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

16:35

Koushal Travels Bus Stand

7h 15m

23:50 2nd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹505

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:40

Koushal Travels Bus Stand

6h 40m

00:20 2nd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹455

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 455

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Chartered Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:00

Balaghat Branch (Chartered Bus)

5h 45m

00:45 2nd Feb

Pipriya Branch

₹379

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 379

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

19:15

Koushal Travels Bus Stand

6h 45m

02:00 2nd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹455

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 455

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

21:20

Koushal Travels Bus Stand

6h 25m

03:45 2nd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹455

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 455

  • feature26 window seats

Pawan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

17:15

Pawan Travels Balaghat Bus Stand

6h 20m

23:35 2nd Feb

Shobhapur Main Road

₹650

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Verma Travels.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

18:55

Balaghat Bus Stand Verma Travels

7h 5m

02:00 2nd Feb

Shobhapur Road Near Geetanjali Hotel Pipariya

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Verma Travels.

Bharath Benz A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5

20:00

Balaghat Bus Stand Verma Travels

7h 10m

03:10 2nd Feb

Shobhapur Road Near Geetanjali Hotel Pipariya

₹800

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Balaghat to Pipariya Other Buses

CHALO BUS

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

18:10

Balaghat Bus Stand

7h 30m

01:40 2nd Feb

Pipariya Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature30 window seats
View SLEEPER Buses from Pipariya to Balaghat

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Balaghat to Pipariya

Q. How many SLEEPER buses currently operating from Balaghat to Pipariya?

A. There are 11 SLEEPER buses currently running from Balaghat to Pipariya currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SLEEPER bus for Balaghat Pipariya Journey?

A. The time taken for Balaghat to Pipariya by SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 5h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Balaghat to Pipariya Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Balaghat to Pipariya is ₹ 350. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Balaghat to Pipariya route?

A. Our top bus operators for Balaghat to Pipariya bus route are: CHALO BUS, Chartered Bus, Nandan Travels Seoni, Pawan Travels, Verma Travels. Book Now