Edit
Edit

Miraj to Ambernath Balaji Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Miraj to Ambernath Other Buses

Shri Balaji Vaibhav

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

21:00

Shri Balaji Trv off Hira hotel Chowk

10h 10m

07:10 10th Oct

Laxmi Narayan Talkies

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

19:30

Vrindavan hotel / mirchi hotel( nac pickup bus crossing pethnaka )

11h 5m

06:35 10th Oct

Ambernath

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:20

Miraj-Hotel brindawan crossing pethnaka by seater bus

9h 50m

06:10 10th Oct

Ambernath - Laxmi Narayan Talkies

₹809

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 809

  • featureLive Tracking

Dream Flyer Tours and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.0/5

20:00

Miraj - Brindavan Hotel

8h 50m

04:50 10th Oct

Ambernath Laxmi Narayan Talkies

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Balaji Travels Buses from Miraj to Ambernath

Q. By when Balaji Travels first bus leave from Miraj?

A. First bus of Balaji Travels leaves from Miraj at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Miraj to Ambernath by Balaji Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Balaji Travels between Miraj to Ambernath. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Miraj to Ambernath bus specially by Balaji Travels?

A. Miraj to Ambernath fare for Balaji Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Miraj to Ambernath by Balaji Travels?

A. Miraj to Ambernath journey takes around 8h 5m by Balaji Travels. Book Now