Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Nashik to Anand Baldev Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing45 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Baldev Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

20:45

Nashik Road Next Showroom

9h 25m

06:10 21st Jun

Express Highway Anand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Baldev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

20:15

Bhakti Dham

8h 55m

05:10 21st Jun

Express Highway Anand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Nashik to Anand Other Buses

Indani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

19:30

Indani Travels near Ayya Appa Mandir Dwarka

10h 20m

05:50 21st Jun

Exprass Highway

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

New Payal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

20:45

Dwarka Circle

10h 25m

07:10 21st Jun

Anand Express Highway

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Gujarat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

21:35

Bhakti Dham

11h 0m

08:35 21st Jun

Express highway below bridge

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

20:40

Kabra express mahalaxmi chember dwarka circle

10h 15m

06:55 21st Jun

Express Highway

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

21:00

Kabra express mahalaxmi chember dwarka circle

10h 5m

07:05 21st Jun

Express Highway

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1400

Gujarat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

11:30

Dwarka Circle

9h 50m

21:20 21st Jun

Express Highway

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

Patel tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:00

Dwarika circle Nashik

8h 30m

05:30 21st Jun

Anand Express Highway

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1010

Neelkanth Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:30

Rau hotel-opp side rau hotel, hanuman chowk

9h 5m

06:35 21st Jun

Vyara Highway

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Neelkanth Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

21:00

Bhakti Dham

8h 30m

05:30 21st Jun

Vyara Highway

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

50 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shrinath Solitaire

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   13 Reviews

21:00

Dwarka Circle

9h 40m

06:40 21st Jun

Express Highway, Anand

₹950

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Baldev Travels Buses from Nashik to Anand

Q. By when Baldev Travels first bus leave from Nashik?

A. First bus of Baldev Travels leaves from Nashik at around 20:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nashik to Anand by Baldev Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Baldev Travels between Nashik to Anand. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nashik to Anand bus specially by Baldev Travels?

A. Nashik to Anand fare for Baldev Travels is around Rs. 630 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nashik to Anand by Baldev Travels?

A. Nashik to Anand journey takes around 7h 3m by Baldev Travels. Book Now