Edit
Edit

Junagadh to Ahmedabad Balmukund Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing86 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Balmukund Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   41 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Majevadi Gate Tanveer Travels

7h 20m

05:30 11th Dec

Sarkhej

₹560

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 10 Dec 10:10 PM

Junagadh to Ahmedabad Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   306 Reviews

22:05

Bapa Sita Ram Travels Majevadi Gate

7h 46m

1 rest stop

05:51 11th Dec

Bapunagar Vijay chowk

₹680

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 680

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature206 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   111 Reviews

15:00

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

8h 10m

23:10 11th Dec

Bapu Nagar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   43 Reviews

23:50

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

6h 40m

06:30 11th Dec

Sg Highway Nr M G Car Showroom

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   61 Reviews

23:00

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

7h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Paldi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Shree Hari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

23:55

Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

6h 45m

1 rest stop

06:40 11th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹750

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   65 Reviews

08:30

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

8h 0m

16:30 11th Dec

Satellite

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   41 Reviews

20:00

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

7h 15m

03:15 11th Dec

Iskon

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   76 Reviews

13:00

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

7h 50m

20:50 11th Dec

Iskon

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Rajwadi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   83 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Majewadi Gate Junagadh

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 11th Dec

Paldi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Madhuram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   24 Reviews

23:20

Madhurum by pass

9h 5m

08:25 11th Dec

Nikol - Haridham Parking

₹550

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Balmukund Travels Buses from Junagadh to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Balmukund Travels first bus leave from Junagadh?

A. First bus of Balmukund Travels leaves from Junagadh at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Junagadh to Ahmedabad by Balmukund Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Balmukund Travels between Junagadh to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Junagadh to Ahmedabad bus specially by Balmukund Travels?

A. Junagadh to Ahmedabad fare for Balmukund Travels is around Rs. 169 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Junagadh to Ahmedabad by Balmukund Travels?

A. Junagadh to Ahmedabad journey takes around 5h 45m by Balmukund Travels. Book Now