Edit
Edit

Bangalore to Hubli Semi Sleeper Bus

Showing153 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   10 Reviews

14:55

Anand Rao Circle

7h 15m

1 rest stop

22:10 30th Jan

Hubli

₹1400

₹1330

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1330

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   68 Reviews

23:20

Anand Rao Circle

6h 45m

1 rest stop

06:05 30th Jan

Hubli

₹1350

₹1280

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 1280

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   6 Reviews

13:30

Anand Rao Circle

6h 45m

1 rest stop

20:15 30th Jan

Hubli By Pass

₹1470

₹1396

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1396

₹ 1470

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Bangalore to Hubli Other Buses

Shanta Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   4 Reviews

16:50

Bilekhalli

9h 55m

1 rest stop

02:45 30th Jan

Chennamma Circle Hubli

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   9 Reviews

08:00

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

7h 0m

15:00 30th Jan

HUBBALLI BY PASS KARWAR ROAD DROPPING (Pickup Van)

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

17:00

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

6h 45m

23:45 30th Jan

HUBBALLI BY PASS KARWAR ROAD DROPPING (Pickup Van)

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   47 Reviews

23:15

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

7h 0m

06:15 30th Jan

HUBBALLI BY PASS KARWAR ROAD DROPPING (Pickup Van)

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   6 Reviews

23:00

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

8h 0m

07:00 30th Jan

HUBBALLI BY PASS KARWAR ROAD DROPPING (Pickup Van)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

23:15

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

8h 0m

07:15 30th Jan

It Park Glass House

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

22:15

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

8h 0m

06:15 30th Jan

It Park Glass House

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   7 Reviews

21:15

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

8h 15m

05:30 30th Jan

It Park Glass House

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Sea Bird Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   6 Reviews

18:30

Anand Rao Circle

8h 0m

1 rest stop

02:30 30th Jan

Hubli

₹1400

₹1330

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1330

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   18 Reviews

22:30

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

8h 0m

06:30 30th Jan

It Park Glass House

₹650

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Semi Sleeper Buses from Bangalore to Hubli

Q. How many Semi Sleeper buses currently operating from Bangalore to Hubli?

A. There are 3 Semi Sleeper buses currently running from Bangalore to Hubli currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Semi Sleeper bus for Bangalore Hubli Journey?

A. The time taken for Bangalore to Hubli by Semi Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bangalore to Hubli Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bangalore to Hubli is ₹ 599. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bangalore to Hubli route?