Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Ludhiana Barala Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jaipur to Ludhiana Other Buses

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:35

Sindhi Camp

14h 5m

13:40 1st Jun

Samrala Chowk

₹782

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 782

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Jun 11:35 PM

Gajraj Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

17:15

Jain mahaveer travels,polovictory cinema

10h 45m

04:00 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹749

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 749

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   27 Reviews

18:30

Sindhi Camp

11h 10m

1 rest stop

05:40 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Rewar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

18:10

Sindhi Camp

10h 30m

04:40 1st Jun

Ludhiana Bus stand

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   51 Reviews

23:00

Sindhi Camp

10h 50m

09:50 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

17:00

Sindhi Camp

14h 20m

07:20 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

16:45

Sindhi Camp

12h 15m

05:00 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

17:30

Sindhi Camp

11h 10m

04:40 1st Jun

Ludhiana

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   15 Reviews

20:00

Sindhi Camp

11h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 850

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   8 Reviews

16:25

Sindhi Camp

13h 15m

05:40 1st Jun

Bus stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 850

View Barala Travels Buses from Ludhiana to Jaipur

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Barala Travels Buses from Jaipur to Ludhiana

Q. By when Barala Travels first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Barala Travels leaves from Jaipur at around 09:46. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Ludhiana by Barala Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Barala Travels between Jaipur to Ludhiana. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Ludhiana bus specially by Barala Travels?

A. Jaipur to Ludhiana fare for Barala Travels is around Rs. 214 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Ludhiana by Barala Travels?

A. Jaipur to Ludhiana journey takes around 10h 0m by Barala Travels. Book Now