Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha NON-AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

5 buses

Starts at 04:00

₹170

Starts from

5 Buses

252 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹170

View all

WBTC

West Bengal Transport Corporation

11 buses

Starts at 04:30

₹161

Starts from

11 Buses

473 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹161

View all

Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha Other Buses

Santosh Bus Service

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

4.2/5   93 Reviews

05:50

Barasat bus Stand

4h 30m

10:20 23rd Feb

Digha

₹324

₹350

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 324

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature54 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Rudraksha City Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.7/5   9 Reviews

07:00

Barasat Chapadali More

5h 20m

12:20 23rd Feb

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹304

₹320

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 320

₹ 304

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

City Express

AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5   25 Reviews

05:35

Barasat bus Stand

4h 45m

10:20 23rd Feb

Old Digha Petrol Pump

₹332

₹350

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

WBTC (CTC) HABRA - DIGHA (AC-VOLVO)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   98 Reviews

05:55

Champadally

3h 50m

09:45 23rd Feb

Digha

₹410

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 410

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature61 users rated 5 star

SBSTC-BARASAT - DIGHA - VIA - NIBEDITA SETU - 04:00

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   11 Reviews

04:00

BARASAT

20h 0m

00:00 23rd Feb

Bus Stand

₹170

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 170

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

WBTC (CTC) BARASAT-DIGHA via Bally

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

10:30

Champadally

3h 50m

14:20 23rd Feb

Digha

₹161

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 161

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

SBSTC-HABRA - DIGHA - VIA - NIBEDITA SETU - 04:00 (DIGHA

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

04:45

BARASAT

19h 15m

00:00 23rd Feb

Bus Stand

₹170

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 170

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Snemita Paribahan

AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5   29 Reviews

05:35

Barasat bus Stand

4h 45m

10:20 23rd Feb

Old Digha Petrol Pump

₹314

₹330

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 330

₹ 314

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

WBTC (CTC) HABRA-DIGHA via Bally

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.9/5   34 Reviews

05:00

Champadally

3h 50m

08:50 23rd Feb

Digha

₹161

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 161

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

WBTC (CTC) BARASAT-DIGHA via Bally

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5   52 Reviews

15:00

Champadally

3h 45m

18:45 23rd Feb

Digha

₹161

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 161

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha

Q. How many NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha?

A. There are 0 NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus for Barasat (West Bengal) Digha Journey?

A. The time taken for Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 3h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha is ₹ 161. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Barasat (West Bengal) to Digha route?